Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BROAD AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,000
+30.3%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500
+8.4%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+166.7%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9SW
← Back to All Properties