Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MEADOWFIELD GROVE, SEASCALE, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA20 1HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+14.1%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-0.7%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+140.7%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 20 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA20 1HL
← Back to All Properties