Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, FENNEL CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,000
+18.3%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+38.3%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+31.8%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0XT
← Back to All Properties