Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, AMETHYST GROVE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.9%
Price Change
+£175,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,000
+263.9%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£175,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 17 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8SG
← Back to All Properties