Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PRIESTY COURT, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW12 4AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,950
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£26,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,950
+29.9%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+77.0%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4AH
← Back to All Properties