Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BERKSHIRE GREEN, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK5 7FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£381,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.4%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£381,500
+122.4%
Sold on 3 September 2013
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK5 7FL
← Back to All Properties