Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GOULD CLOSE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 5QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,000
+32.9%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+41.4%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,995
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5QN
← Back to All Properties