Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, GRANTHAM STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 6BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.4%
Price Change
+£26,088 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,500
+134.4%
Sold on 24 February 2005
Terraced
+£26,088 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,412
Sold on 3 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 6BU
← Back to All Properties