Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, ALBANY COURT, REDCAR AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,999
Last Sold Price
17 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£3,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,999
+3.3%
Sold on 17 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+147.2%
Sold on 9 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 16 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3DY
← Back to All Properties