Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HEATHDENE MANOR, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
10 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,950
+29.0%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+114.7%
Sold on 20 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,200
Sold on 25 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4PZ
← Back to All Properties