37, BOLEYN CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 7QJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£390,000+2.0%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£382,500+119.1%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Detached
+£207,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,600+16.4%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
+£24,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+28.2%
Sold on 17 July 2000
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+23.2%
Sold on 3 June 1999
Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 17 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1