Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PIXHOLME GROVE, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£342,000
+100.0%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+76.3%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 24 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1PJ
← Back to All Properties