Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KNIPTON DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 4ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,000
+35.0%
Sold on 29 August 2023
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+71.5%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 4ER
← Back to All Properties