Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LAMBROOK DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0WA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.2%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
-14.2%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,500
+40.3%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+96.0%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+31.6%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 15 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0WA
← Back to All Properties