10, GLEBELAND WALK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 7HD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.5%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+118.5%
Sold on 21 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000+98.3%
Sold on 22 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+60.0%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+25.0%
Sold on 4 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1