Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BRUNDRETTS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£457,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+668.1%
Price Change
+£397,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£457,000
+668.1%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Terraced
+£397,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9DB
← Back to All Properties