Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SUNNYBANK CLOSE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 5SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+39.2%
Sold on 9 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 31 January 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 5SP
← Back to All Properties