Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, COLLIER COURT, CRAMMAVILL STREET, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 2AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
-8.8%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+13.4%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 28 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 2AZ
← Back to All Properties