Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, SEAWARD COURT, WEST STREET, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
+3.3%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+2.4%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+5.1%
Sold on 23 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1XJ
← Back to All Properties