Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DALE STREET WEST, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 6JU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,000
+31.9%
Sold on 25 January 2022
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£72,000
+12.5%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,000
-30.8%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+26.7%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+356.3%
Sold on 4 October 2006
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 6JU
← Back to All Properties