Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, WALMLEY ASH ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.0%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
-16.0%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000
+46.1%
Sold on 19 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+59.0%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1JB
← Back to All Properties