Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, STATION ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,125
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£9,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,125
+7.4%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+45.0%
Sold on 5 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8NH
← Back to All Properties