Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WESTBURY RISE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,995
Last Sold Price
3 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£110,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,995
+86.0%
Sold on 3 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£110,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+24.6%
Sold on 10 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9NS
← Back to All Properties