Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BRAY ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 7LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£666,429
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£214,429 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£666,429
+47.4%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£214,429 from previous sale
Sale #3
£452,000
+53.2%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 7LH
← Back to All Properties