Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BRADSTOCK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,950
Last Sold Price
5 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,950
+41.5%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3RZ
← Back to All Properties