Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11D, FITZWILLIAM ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB2 8BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.4%
Price Change
+£100,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,500
+144.4%
Sold on 3 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,750
Sold on 16 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB2 8BN
← Back to All Properties