Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CAMBRIDGE STREET, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.8%
Price Change
+£82,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£114,000
+260.8%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£82,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,600
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0BX
← Back to All Properties