Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DUCK END LANE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.9%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+225.9%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 29 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2DL
← Back to All Properties