Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, LILAC ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 8BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+42.1%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+18.1%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,500
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 8BJ
← Back to All Properties