Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, ABINGER ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN41 1SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+46.2%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+71.0%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+16.9%
Sold on 21 September 2000
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 1SD
← Back to All Properties