64, CONISTON ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV6 9DS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£246,500+46.7%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 28 November 2014
Detached
Sale #1