19, CAMP STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 2ER

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£108,000+61.2%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,000-25.1%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500+113.1%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+86.7%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 27 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1