Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NEWALL HALL PARK, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 2RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£148,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+42.3%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Detached
+£148,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£351,250
+181.0%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Detached
+£226,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS21 2RD
← Back to All Properties