92, COOTES AVENUE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 2AG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+417.8%
Price Change
+£322,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+417.8%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£322,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,250
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1