Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, SHAW PARK, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 7QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£219,950
+3.3%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
+44.9%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 7QL
← Back to All Properties