Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MARY ROSE CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 6DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+21.7%
Sold on 11 April 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+12.2%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950
+13.9%
Sold on 22 January 2015
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 6DU
← Back to All Properties