Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, MARITIME WAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.4%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+85.4%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+33.0%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
+£29,797 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,203
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2HT
← Back to All Properties