Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
489, LOXLEY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 6RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,950
+86.7%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+61.4%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,450
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 6RP
← Back to All Properties