32, LARCH ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 2UT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£172,500+30.7%
Sold on 15 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+66.0%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+104.4%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,900
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1