Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44B, CHURCH STREET, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 5QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,450
Last Sold Price
1 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£41,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£276,450
+17.6%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Terraced
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
-4.1%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+34.2%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 5QJ
← Back to All Properties