23, CELTIC DRIVE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 2UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£29,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,500+23.3%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£29,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,700+64.8%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£50,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1