205, KILTON ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S80 2ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,500-6.5%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+227.9%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1