Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, WESTFIELD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,500
+29.0%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000
+18.0%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+70.5%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
-7.1%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9ET
← Back to All Properties