8, COULPORT CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L14 2EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,800
Last Sold Price
8 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.6%
Price Change
+£66,805 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£102,800+185.6%
Sold on 8 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£66,805 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,995+5.9%
Sold on 7 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1