Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, NEVANTHON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 6DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+1.7%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+283.0%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 6DR
← Back to All Properties