Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, UGANDA STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,500
+13.8%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+15.2%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3JX
← Back to All Properties