Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DRILLFIELD ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 5HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£43,665 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£201,000
+27.8%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Terraced
+£43,665 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,335
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5HU
← Back to All Properties