11, PROVIS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 9EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£28,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£228,500+14.3%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950+106.1%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£102,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+47.1%
Sold on 17 September 2001
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 3 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1