Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, TORKILDSEN WAY, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 1AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£224,500
-1.5%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+52.0%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-6.3%
Sold on 23 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 29 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 1AU
← Back to All Properties