31, WINDMILL AVENUE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M5 3NF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£150,000+63.0%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000-0.5%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+143.7%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950+3.4%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,700
Sold on 18 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1